HARMONOGRAM KONSULTACJI

MLO Paderewski w Lublinie

22-25 czerwca 2020

 

klasa 1a

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

 

 

MAT 1 LO

 

 

2

8:50- 9:35

 

 

MAT 1 LO

POL 1 LO

3

9:50-10:35

 

 

 

ANG #A17 1 LO

4

10:40-11:25

 

POL 1 LO

 

ANG #A17 1 LO

5

11:30-12:15

PC 1 LO

NIEM #N83 1 LO

ANG 1 LO

 

6

12:20-13:05

 

NIEM #N82 2 LO

ANG  1 LO

NIEM #N81 1 LO

HISZP #H81 22 LO

 

HISZP #H82 1 LO

HISZP #H83 20 LO

8

14:20-15:05

 

 

BIOL R 1 LO

9

15:10-15:55

WF CSA

 

 

 

klasa 1b

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

 

POL 2 LO

 

 

 

2

8:50- 9:35

 

POL 2 LO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANG #A17 1 LO

4

10:40-11:25

HIST 2 LO

 

 

ANG #A17 1 LO

5

11:30-12:15

 

NIEM #N83 1 LO

ANG 2 LO

 

6

12:20-13:05

 

NIEM #N82 2 LO

 

 

NIEM #N81 1 LO

HISZP #H81 22 LO

HISZP #H82 1 LO

HISZP #H83 20 LO

7

13:30-14:15

 

 

HISZP R #H1r 2 LO

MAT R #Mr1 20 LO

8

14:20-15:05

 

 

POL R 2 LOPOL R 2 LO

CHEM R #C1r 20 LO

9

15:10-15:55

WF CSA

 

CHEM R #Cr1 20 LO

 

klasa 1c

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

 

MAT 20 LO

 

POL 20 LO

 

2

8:50- 9:35

 

MAT 20 LO

 

POL 20 LO

3

9:50-10:35

 

ANG 20 LO

 

ANG #A17 1 LO

 

 

 

 

 

ANG #A17 1 LO

5

11:30-12:15

 

NIEM #N83 1 LO

 

 

6

12:20-13:05

 

NIEM #N82 2 LO

ANG 20 LO

NIEM #N81 1 LO

HISZP #H81 22 LO

HISZP #H82 1 LO

HISZP #H83 20 LO

7

13:30-14:15

HIST 20 LO

PC 20 LO

HISZP R #H1r 2 LO

MAT R #Mr1 20 LO

8

14:20-15:05

 

 

POL R 2 LOPOL R 2 LO

CHEM R #C1r 20 LO

 

9

15:10-15:55

WF CSA

 

CHEM R #Cr1 20 LO

 

klasa 1d

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

 

 

POL 40 LO

 

 

2

8:50- 9:35

 

 

POL 40 LO

GEO 40 LO

3

9:50-10:35

 

 

MAT 40 LO

ANG 40 LO

ANG #A17 1 LO

4

10:40-11:25

 

 

MAT 40 LO

ANG 40 LO

ANG #A17 1 LO

5

11:30-12:15

 

NIEM #N83 1 LO

 

 

6

12:20-13:05

 

NIEM #N82 2 LO

 

NIEM #N81 1 LO

HISZP #H81 22 LO

HISZP #H82 1 LO

HISZP #H83 20 LO

7

13:30-14:15

 

 

HISZP R #H1r 2 LO

MAT R #Mr1 20 LO

8

14:20-15:05

 

 

POL R 2 LOPOL R 2 LO

CHEM R #C1r 20 LO

9

15:10-15:55

WF CSA

 

CHEM R #Cr1 20 LO

 

klasa 1v

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

2

8:50- 9:35

MAT 2 LO

 

 

MAT 24 LO

 

4

10:40-11:25

 

 

ANG 2 LO

NIEM #N12 24 LO

6

12:20-13:05

 

ANG #A12 3 LO

PPRZED 23 LO

ANG #A11 24 LO

7

13:30-14:15

NIEM #N11 24 LO

HIST 40 LO

ANG #A11 24 LO

HISZP #H11 14 LO

HISZP #H12 23 LO

HISZP #H13 31 LO

HISZP #H14 3 LO

9

15:10-15:55

 

POL JW 3 LO

 

 

klasa 1x

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

 

ANG #A15 31 LO

 

 

 

2

8:50- 9:35

 

ANG #A15 31 LO

 

 

3

9:50-10:35

 

 

MAT 23 LO

NIEM #N12 24 LO

4

10:40-11:25

 

BIOL 23 LO

 

 

5

11:30-12:15

 

MAT 23 LO

 

ANG #A13 31 LO

6

12:20-13:05

 

 

 

ANG #A13 31 LO

7

13:30-14:15

NIEM #N11 24 LO

ANG #A14 31 LO

 

HISZP #H11 14 LO

ANG #A16 23 L0

HISZP #H12 23 LO

HISZP #H13 31 LO

HISZP #H14 3 LO

8

14:20-15:05

 

ANG #A14 31 LO

PC 23 LO

ANG #A16 23 LO

10

16:00-16:45

WF CSA

 

 

 

klasa 1y

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

POL 31 LO

ANG #A15 31 LO

 

 

 

2

8:50- 9:35

POL 31 LO

ANG #A15 31 LO

 

 

3

9:50-10:35

 

 

BIOL 31 LO

NIEM #N12 24 LO

4

10:40-11:25

 

 

MAT 31 LO

 

5

11:30-12:15

 

 

MAT 31 LO

ANG #A13 31 LO

6

12:20-13:05

 

HIST 31 LO

 

ANG #A13 31 LO

7

13:30-14:15

NIEM #N11 24 LO

ANG #A14 31 LO

 

HISZP #H11 14 LO

ANG #A16 23 L0

HISZP #H12 23 LO

HISZP #H13 31 LO

HISZP #H14 3 LO

8

14:20-15:05

 

ANG #A1 31 LO

 

ANG #A16 23 LO

10

16:00-16:45

WF CSA

 

 

 

klasa 1z

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

POL 5 LO

ANG-3/6 #A15 31 LO

 

 

 

2

8:50- 9:35

HIST 5 LO

ANG-3/6 #A15 31 LO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NIEM #N12 24 LO

4

10:40-11:25

 

POL OBCY 3 LO

 

 

5

11:30-12:15

 

 

GEO 5 LO

ANG #A13 31 LO

6

12:20-13:05

 

 

 

ANG #A13 31 LO

7

13:30-14:15

NIEM #N11 24 LO

ANG #A14 31 LO

 

HISZP #H11 14 LO

ANG #A16 23 L0

HISZP #H12 23 LO

HISZP #H13 31 LO

HISZP #H14 3 LO

8

14:20-15:05

 

ANG #A14 31 LO

 

ANG #A16 23 LO

10

16:00-16:45

WF CSA

 

 

 

klasa 2a

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

ANG #A21 20 LO

 

HiS 2 LO

ANG #A22 23 LO

 

2

8:50- 9:35

ANG #A21 20 LO

 

HiS 2 LO

ANG #A22 23 LO

3

9:50-10:35

MAT 20 LO

 

BIOL R 5 LO

POL 31 LO

GEO R 1 LO

FIZ R 22 LO

4

10:40-11:25

MAT 20 LO

 

BIOL R 5 LO

POL 31 LO

GEO R 1 LO

FIZ R 22 LO

5

11:30-12:15

 

 

HISZP 22 LO

 

6

12:20-13:05

 

MAT R 40 LO

NIEM 5 LO

 

HISZP 22 LO

7

13:30-14:15

MAT R 40 LO

 

 

POL R 22 LO

 

klasa 2bcd

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

 

POL SL+HL #P21 4 LO

ANG HL #A24 4 LO

BIOL HL #Bh2 4 LO

 

ANG HL #A25 3 LO

PSYCH SL #PS2 31 LO

2

8:50- 9:35

 

POL SL+HL #P21 4 LO

ANG HL #A24 4 LO

BIOL HL #Bh2 4 LO

HISZP JCh 3 LO

ANG HL #A25 3 LO

PSYCH SL #PS2 31 LO

3

9:50-10.35

POL SL #P23 4 LO

MAT AI HL #Mh2 5 LO

CHEM HL #Ch2 4 LO

TOK #T21 4 LO

MAT TZ 3 LO

MAT AI SL #MS2 31 LO

GEO HL #GH2 20 LO

POL SL #P22 23 LO

MAT AI SL #Ms2 4 LO

POL HL #P24 3 LO

TOK #T23 24 LO

FIZ HL #FH2 2 LO

4

10:40-11:25

POL SL #P23 4 LO

MAT AI HL #Mh2 5 LO

CHEM HL #Ch2 4 LO

 

MAT AI SL #MS2 31 LO

GEO HL #GH2 20 LO

MAT AI SL #Ms2 4 LO

5

11:30-12:15

GEO SL #GS2 4 LO

CHEM HL #CH2 4 LO

 

MAT AA SL+HL #Ma2 4 LO

BIOL SL #BS2 5 LO

FIZ SL+HL #FS2 40 LO

6

12:20-13:05

 

CHEM HL #CH2 4 LO

 

MAT AA SL+HL #Ma2 4 LO

BIOL SL #BS2 5 LO

FIZ SL+HL #FS2 23 LO

7

13:30-14:15

PSYCH HL #PH2 1 LO

NIEM SL #N2A 4 LO

 

BIOL HL #BH2 4 LO

HISZP SL #H23 1 LO

INF SL+HL #IS2 5 LO

8

14:20-15:05

PSYCH HL #PH2 1 LO

NIEM SL #N2A 4 LO

 

BIOL HL #BH2 4 LO

HISZP SL #H23 1 LO

INF SL+HL #IS2 5 LO

9

15:10-15:55

POL SL #P22 40 LO

 

 

HIST SL+HL #H2 4 LO

10

16:00-16:45

TOK-2/8 #T22 40 LO

 

 

HIST SL+HL #HS2 4 LO

 

 

klasa 3a

Nr

Godz.

Poniedziałek

Wtorek

Środa

Czwartek

Piątek

1

8:00- 8:45

FIZ R 23 LO

 

2

8:50- 9:35

FIZ R 23 LO